ἐνευλογηθήσονται
G1757 · V-FPI-3P
Jelentés be blessed · be blessed · to be blessed
Nyelvtan ige · jövő idő · passzív · kijelentő mód · 3. személy · többes szám · V-FPI-3P
Szótári alak ἐνευλογέομαι
ἐνευλογέομαι [G:V]
be blessed
ἐν-ευλογέω, -ῶ
[in LXX chiefly for בָּרַךְ ;]
to bless: pass., before ἐν, Act 3:25 (LXX), Gal 3:8 (LXX) (Cremer, 770).†
(AS)
be blessed
ἐν-ευλογέω, -ῶ
[in LXX chiefly for בָּרַךְ ;]
to bless: pass., before ἐν, Act 3:25 (LXX), Gal 3:8 (LXX) (Cremer, 770).†
(AS)
ἐνευλογηθήσονται V-FPI-3P
Verb, Future, Passive, Indicative, third, Plural
Ἐνευλογηθήσονται V-FPI-3P
Verb, Future, Passive, Indicative, third, Plural